X-Pansions Elevation UK 7" vinyl single (7 inch record) (701075)
EIL.COM - home of Esprit International Limited - pronounced E I L dot com  
click here to view your baskte   view basket  |  your personal EIL  |  contact us  |  help
  Sell Your Records! Come to our BUYING DAY on the 2nd Friday of every month at our offices in Meopham Kent.  Click here to get the details.
  SEARCH:  
extended search >>
browse by artist:   0-9   a   b   c   d   e   f   g   h   i   j   k   l   m   n   o   p   q   r   s   t   u   v   w   x   y   z    or genre   or top artists
      *** August Sale Now On - Save up to 50% off ***      
latest arrivals blue chip rare cds rare vinyl rare 7" imports memorabilia charts audiophile best sellers
collectors stores recent collections jazz classical awards picture discs autographs posters art vinyl
sell to us buying days books & tour progs collectors guide/gradings blog.eil.com
Enter your e-mail to get a weekly list of new X-Pansions records

X-PANSIONS Elevation (2002 UK injection moulded 7" vinyl single including the Other Mix, picture sleeve).

August Sale - 20% off

£5.59
US$ 7.10 (change currency)
Old Price £6.99 You save: £1.40 (20%)
In Stock - Buy Now for shipping on Monday 19th August
Add this item to your shopping basket - you can always remove it later!
Quality X-Pansions record collections always wanted - click here & contact our buyers
X-Pansions Elevation 7" vinyl single (7 inch record) UK XPS07EL701075
X-Pansions Elevation 7" vinyl single (7 inch record) UK XPS07EL701075

Use cursor keys to browse << previous and next >>

X-Pansions Elevation UK 7" vinyl single (7 inch record)
Condition : This item is in Excellent condition or better (unless it says otherwise in the above description). We buy items as close to Mint condition as possible and many will be unplayed and as close to new as you could hope to find. Irrespective of the source, all of our collectables meet our strict grading and are 100% guaranteed. Click here for more info.
Availability: In Stock - Buy Now for shipping on Monday 19th August
Year of Release: 1990 - 29 years old
Artist: X-Pansions (click here for complete listing)
Title: Elevation (click here for more of the same title)
Price: £ 5.59, US$ 7.10   change currency
Postage/Shipping: Add item to your basket for a postage/shipping quote
Format: 7" vinyl single (7 inch record)
Record Label: BMG
Catalogue No: 113683
Country of Origin: UK  
Language: Regardless of country of origin all tracks are sung in English, unless otherwise stated in our description.
EIL.COM Ref No XPS07EL701075 (quote this reference in any e-mails, letters, faxes or phone calls to help identify this item)
Barcode : 4007191136835
Genres: Dance, Disco, Eurodance
Complete Stock List: X-Pansions
email: sales@eil.com to contact our sales team.
Alternative Names: XPANSIONS,EXPANSIONS
To order by phone: Call 011-44-1474 815010 quoting EIL.COM reference number XPS07EL701075

Why you should buy from us
  • eil.com (also known as Esprit) has been the world's biggest and best seller of premium quality and top condition rare and vintage vinyl records, rare CD's and music memorabilia since 1985 - that's 34 years! And we are proud of it.
  • We have over 500,000 happy customers in over 100 countries worldwide, are a platinum seller on Ebay and have an average positive rating of over 99% on Amazon sites worldwide.
  • Your order will be shipped the same day (Monday to Friday) in custom made superior packaging.
  • All orders carry our 100% customer satisfaction guarantee. If you don't like it, just send it back for a full refund.
  • Check out thousands of independent 5 star reviews about us Check out our reviews on TrustPilot
  • We're always on the phone to answer questions and help with any orders, Monday through Saturday.
  • We reply to emails in minutes and hours, not days.
  • It is 100% safe and secure to order from us as we have been independently verified by GEOTRUST and your data is transmitted using 128 bit encryption with 'Extended Validation SSL' achieving the highest level of consumer trust through using the strictest authentication standard. See the padlock symbol shown by most browsers when you checkout.
Some of our warehouse
Some of our warehouse
Email a friend about this item
 Other In-Stock Items... more of these >> 
X-Pansions Elevation 7
Elevation
UK / 7" vinyl - £5.59, US$ 7.10
or visit our X-Pansions image gallery.

eil.com accepted payment methods!

Bring your X-Pansions collection to us for a free appraisal - click here

Online record store/shop for buying & sale of new, rare, vinyl records, 7", 12", LP, singles, CDs, memorabilia
home | link to us | accessories | search | help | music chat | collectors stores | music genres |
sell your collection to us | record collectors guide & grading | recent collections | blue chip | DVDs
©1996-2019 eil.com | contact eil.com | subscribe/unsubscribe |
privacy policy, cookies policy, ordering information and terms and conditions

image gallery   product index   artist index  




< previous stock item next stock item >

Love X-Pansions? Sign up to get your free weekly list of new, rare, and import X-Pansions vinyl records, CDs & music memorabilia


var ju_num="1CD30569-E7C3-4F7F-A9C4-CCCE1CB102AE";var asset_host=(("https:"==document.location.protocol)?"https":"http")+'://d2j3qa5nc37287.cloudfront.net/';(function() {var s=document.createElement('script');s.type='text/javascript';s.async=true;s.src=asset_host+'coupon_code1.js';var x=document.getElementsByTagName('script')[0];x.parentNode.insertBefore(s,x);})();