EIL.COM - home of Esprit International Limited - pronounced E I L dot com  
click here to view your baskte   view basket  |  your personal EIL  |  contact us  |  help
  Sell Your Records! Come to our BUYING DAY on the 2nd Friday of every month at our offices in Meopham Kent.  Click here to get the details.
  SEARCH:  
extended search >>
browse by artist:   0-9   a   b   c   d   e   f   g   h   i   j   k   l   m   n   o   p   q   r   s   t   u   v   w   x   y   z    or genre   or top artists
      * 5 days to go **** March Sale Now On - Save up to 50% off **** 5 days to go *      
latest arrivals blue chip rare cds rare vinyl rare 7" imports memorabilia charts audiophile best sellers
collectors stores recent collections jazz classical awards picture discs autographs posters art vinyl
sell to us buying days books & tour progs collectors guide/gradings blog.eil.com
  you can call us until 7pm(GMT) to place an order or with any questions on 011 44 1474 815 010
Enter your e-mail address to receive a weekly list of new Sludgefeast items
We want to buy your Sludgefeast records - click here
Sludgefeast
Shown below are our available and recently sold out items.
For our full Sludgefeast discography
Click HereClick here to find out more info about our full discography  or visit our image gallery.
Related Music Genres: 00s ArtistsHeavy MetalNME Indie/Alternative ArtistsRock
Discuss Sludgefeast in the community
  Price in pounds sterling & 5.  click here to change Search within Sludgefeast 
*** March Sale Now On - Save up to 50% off in our rare Sludgefeast Vinyl Singles, Albums & Memorabilia sale ***
 sort by: Title New & Back in Stock Brand New Price Year of release Format
     items per page:
'
Born Evil - UK - CD SINGLE    More of this title 
SLUDGEFEAST Born Evil (2002 UK 5-track CD EP, also including All Night Long, Anything That's Rock 'n' Roll, SOS & the Fuck The Fucks Version of the title track, picture sleeve DUSTY003CD)
More Info & Image...
In Stock - Buy Now for shipping on Wed 27-Mar
Discuss this item
Sludgefeast Born Evil CD single UNITED KINGDOM SL1C5BO539070 £ 6.99
US$ 9.09
Add this item to your shopping basket - you can always remove it later!
'
It's On - UK - CD SINGLE    More of this title 
SLUDGEFEAST It's On (2003 UK 3-track CD single, also including Hand It To Me & I'm Mean, picture sleeve DUSTY007CD)
March Sale - 50% off
More Info & Image...
In Stock - Buy Now for shipping on Wed 27-Mar
Discuss this item
Sludgefeast It's On CD single UNITED KINGDOM SL1C5IT538074 Was £6.99 Now £3.49
US$ 4.54
Add this item to your shopping basket - you can always remove it later!
'
Virtua-Rock - UK - 2-DISC CD/DVD SET - Promo    More of this title 
SLUDGEFEAST Virtua-Rock (2005 UK 17-track advance promotional CD/DVD set with booklet in a gatefold PVC wallet. The DVD features over fifty live tracks & a 'Rockumentary'! MUSTY015)
More Info, Tracklisting & Image...
In Stock - Buy Now for shipping on Wed 27-Mar
Discuss this item
Sludgefeast Virtua-Rock 2-disc CD/DVD set UNITED KINGDOM SL12DVI384547 £ 14.40
US$ 18.72
Add this item to your shopping basket - you can always remove it later!
back to top  
We are displaying available and recently sold out items. To search our entire database Click Here

Alternative Names: sludgfeast,sludgefest
Related Artists: None
Sludgefeast Rare 7", 12" & LP Vinyl Records & Sludgefeast CD albums & singles

eil.com accepted payment methods!


Become an EIL.COM affiliate and earn excellent commission


€ £ $  Call us now on 01474 815099 to sell us your Sludgefeast Collection or click here  € £ $

Online record store/shop for buying & sale of new, rare, vinyl records, 7", 12", LP, singles, CDs, memorabilia
home | link to us | accessories | search | help | music chat | collectors stores | music genres | my community
sell your collection to us | record collectors guide & grading | recent collections | blue chip | DVDs
�1996-2019 eil.com | contact eil.com | subscribe/unsubscribe |
privacy policy, cookies policy, ordering information and terms and conditions
image gallery   product index   artist index  


Love Sludgefeast? Sign up to get your free weekly list of new, rare, and import Sludgefeast vinyl records, CDs & music memorabilia


var ju_num="1CD30569-E7C3-4F7F-A9C4-CCCE1CB102AE";var asset_host=(("https:"==document.location.protocol)?"https":"http")+'://d2j3qa5nc37287.cloudfront.net/';(function() {var s=document.createElement('script');s.type='text/javascript';s.async=true;s.src=asset_host+'coupon_code1.js';var x=document.getElementsByTagName('script')[0];x.parentNode.insertBefore(s,x);})();