EIL.COM - home of Esprit International Limited - pronounced E I L dot com  
click here to view your baskte   view basket  |  your personal EIL  |  contact us  |  help
  Sell Your Records! Come to our BUYING DAY on the 2nd Friday of every month at our offices in Meopham Kent.  Click here to get the details.
  SEARCH:  
extended search >>
browse by artist:   0-9   a   b   c   d   e   f   g   h   i   j   k   l   m   n   o   p   q   r   s   t   u   v   w   x   y   z    or genre   or top artists
*** Christmas 2017 Record Store Now Open ***
latest arrivals blue chip rare cds rare vinyl rare 7" imports memorabilia charts audiophile best sellers
xmas store collectors stores recent collections jazz classical awards picture discs autographs posters art vinyl
sell to us buying days books & tour progs collectors guide/gradings blog.eil.com
Call us now on 01474 815099 to sell us your C-Block Collection or click here
C-Block  Discography
You searched for a full discography of the artist 'C-Block' which returned the following results
To see our in-stock catalogue click here or visit our image gallery.

Enter your e-mail address to receive a weekly list of new C-Block items
Discuss C-Block in the community
 sort by: Artist Title New & Back in Stock Brand New Price Year of release Format
     items per page:
*** Christmas Sale Now On - Save up to 50% off in our rare C-Block Vinyl Singles, Albums & Memorabilia sale ***
price currently showing in pounds sterling & 5.  click here to change currency
Eternal Grace - German - CD SINGLE    more of this title
C-BLOCK Eternal Grace (German 4-trk CD inc Looking To The Sky, p/s)
More Info...
Sold Out - 'Request Next' to get an email if it comes back into stock.
Discuss this item  
N/A
Click here to find out more about our Request Next servicePut yourself on the waiting list for the next available copy.  We will contact you when it arrives and then you can decide if you still want to buy it
General Population - German - CD ALBUM    more of this title
C-BLOCK General Population (German 13-trk CD inc Strung Out, p/s)
More Info...
Sold Out - 'Request Next' to get an email if it comes back into stock.
Discuss this item  
N/A
Click here to find out more about our Request Next servicePut yourself on the waiting list for the next available copy.  We will contact you when it arrives and then you can decide if you still want to buy it
So Strung Out - German - 12" VINYL    more of this title
C-BLOCK So Strung Out (1996 German 12" vinyl single featuring the 6:04 Extended Version & 4:33 Paranoid Mix, picture sleeve)
More Info & Image...
Sold Out - 'Request Next' to get an email if it comes back into stock.
Discuss this item  
C-Block So Strung Out 12
N/A
Click here to find out more about our Request Next servicePut yourself on the waiting list for the next available copy.  We will contact you when it arrives and then you can decide if you still want to buy it
Time Is Tickin Away - German - CD SINGLE    more of this title
C-BLOCK Time Is Tickin Away (German 4-trk inc bonus track, p/s)
More Info...
Sold Out - 'Request Next' to get an email if it comes back into stock.
Discuss this item  
N/A
Click here to find out more about our Request Next servicePut yourself on the waiting list for the next available copy.  We will contact you when it arrives and then you can decide if you still want to buy it
Time Is Tickin' Away - UK - CD SINGLE    more of this title
C-BLOCK Time Is Tickin' Away (Deleted 1997 UK 4-track CD single includes Radio Edit, Extended Mix, Xenomiania Vocal Mix, Dirty Rotten Scoundrel and Vocal Mix, complete with a picture sleeve!)
More Info, Tracklisting & Image...
Sold Out - 'Request Next' to get an email if it comes back into stock.
Discuss this item  
C-Block Time Is Tickin' Away CD single UK CBKC5TI394489
N/A
Click here to find out more about our Request Next servicePut yourself on the waiting list for the next available copy.  We will contact you when it arrives and then you can decide if you still want to buy it
Alternative Names: cblock,c block
Related Artists:
C-BLOCK Vinyl Record Discography & C-BLOCK CD Discography

Sorry but the include file specified https://EIL.COM/includes/Adverts/XmasAndNewYearSpecialVoucher_760.asp is missing.

eil.com accepted payment methods!
Your data is transmitted to us using GEOTRUST 128 bit encryption to ensure it is 100% secure and cannot be intercepted.
GEOTRUST have also verified our company information

Become an EIL.COM affiliate and earn excellent commission

click here for C-Block links and related web sites
€ £ $  Sell us your C-Block Record Collection today - click here  € £ $

Online record store/shop for buying & sale of new, rare, vinyl records, 7", 12", LP, singles, CDs, memorabilia
home | link to us | accessories | search | help | music chat | collectors stores | music genres | my community
sell your collection to us | record collectors guide & grading | recent collections | blue chip | DVDs
1996-2015 eil.com | contact eil.com | subscribe/unsubscribe | cookies & your privacy |
image gallery   product index   artist index  


Love C-Block? Sign up to get your free weekly list of new, rare, and import C-Block vinyl records, CDs & music memorabilia