EIL.COM - home of Esprit International Limited - pronounced E I L dot com  
click here to view your baskte   view basket  |  your personal EIL  |  contact us  |  help
  Sell Your Records! Come to our BUYING DAY on the 2nd Friday of every month at our offices in Meopham Kent.  Click here to get the details.
  SEARCH:  
extended search >>
browse by artist:   0-9   a   b   c   d   e   f   g   h   i   j   k   l   m   n   o   p   q   r   s   t   u   v   w   x   y   z    or genre   or top artists
      *** Black Friday Sale Now On - Save up to 50% off ***      
*** Christmas 2017 Record Store Now Open ***
latest arrivals blue chip rare cds rare vinyl rare 7" imports memorabilia charts audiophile best sellers
xmas store collectors stores recent collections jazz classical awards picture discs autographs posters art vinyl
sell to us buying days books & tour progs collectors guide/gradings blog.eil.com
Enter your e-mail address to receive a weekly list of new Clive Pig And The Hopeful Chinamen items
Bring your Clive Pig And The Hopeful Chinamen collection to our offices for a free appraisal - click here
Clive Pig And The Hopeful Chinamen
Shown below are our available and recently sold out items.
For our full Clive Pig And The Hopeful Chinamen discography
Click HereClick here to find out more info about our full discography  or visit our image gallery.
Related Music Genres: 70s RockAmbientMale SoloPOPSinger/Songwriter
Discuss Clive Pig And The Hopeful Chinamen in the community
  Price in pounds sterling & 5.  click here to change Search within Clive Pig And The Hopeful Chinamen 
*** Black Friday Sale Now On - Save up to 50% off in our rare Clive Pig And The Hopeful Chinamen Vinyl Singles, Albums & Memorabilia sale ***
 sort by: Title New & Back in Stock Brand New Price Year of release Format
     items per page:
'
Happy Birthday Sweet 16 - UK - 7" VINYL    More of this title 
CLIVE PIG AND THE HOPEFUL CHINAMEN Happy Birthday Sweet 16 (Reissue of the 1979 UK 7" vinyl single on the Pinnacle Records label, also including Our Movement, picture sleeve PIN21)
More Info, Tracklisting & Image...
In Stock - Buy Now for shipping on Mon 20-Nov
Discuss this item
Clive Pig And The Hopeful Chinamen Happy Birthday Sweet 16 7 £ 9.99
US$ 13.19
Add this item to your shopping basket - you can always remove it later!
back to top  
We are displaying available and recently sold out items. To search our entire database Click Here

Alternative Names: Clive Pig, Clive Pig & The Hopeful Chinamen
Related Artists: None
Clive Pig And The Hopeful Chinamen Rare 7", 12" & LP Vinyl Records & Clive Pig And The Hopeful Chinamen CD albums & singles

 In Stock Christmas Gift Recommendations or visit our Christmas Store more of these >> 
Clive Pig And The Hopeful Chinamen Happy Birthday Sweet 16 7
Happy Birthday Sweet 16
UK / 7" vinyl - £9.99, US$ 13.19

eil.com accepted payment methods!
Your data is transmitted to us using GEOTRUST 128 bit encryption to ensure it is 100% secure and cannot be intercepted.
GEOTRUST have also verified our company information

RSS Feed Widget

Become an EIL.COM affiliate and earn excellent commission


€ £ $  We want to buy your Clive Pig And The Hopeful Chinamen records - click here  € £ $

Online record store/shop for buying & sale of new, rare, vinyl records, 7", 12", LP, singles, CDs, memorabilia
home | link to us | accessories | search | help | music chat | collectors stores | music genres | my community
sell your collection to us | record collectors guide & grading | recent collections | blue chip | DVDs
1996-2015 eil.com | contact eil.com | subscribe/unsubscribe | cookies & your privacy |
image gallery   product index   artist index  


Love Clive Pig And The Hopeful Chinamen? Sign up to get your free weekly list of new, rare, and import Clive Pig And The Hopeful Chinamen vinyl records, CDs & music memorabilia