EIL.COM - home of Esprit International Limited - pronounced E I L dot com  
click here to view your baskte   view basket  |  your personal EIL  |  contact us  |  help
  Sell Your Records! Come to our BUYING DAY on the 2nd Friday of every month at our offices in Meopham Kent.  Click here to get the details.
  SEARCH:  
extended search >>
browse by artist:   0-9   a   b   c   d   e   f   g   h   i   j   k   l   m   n   o   p   q   r   s   t   u   v   w   x   y   z    or genre   or top artists
      * 5 days to go **** April Sale Now On - Save up to 50% off **** 5 days to go *      
latest arrivals blue chip rare cds rare vinyl rare 7" imports memorabilia charts audiophile best sellers
collectors stores recent collections jazz classical awards picture discs autographs posters art vinyl
sell to us buying days books & tour progs collectors guide/gradings blog.eil.com
Enter your e-mail address to receive a weekly list of new Bilal items
Call us now on 01474-815099 to sell your Bilal collection
Bilal
Shown below are our available and recently sold out items.
For our full Bilal discography
Click HereClick here to find out more info about our full discography  or visit our image gallery.
Related Music Genres: 00s ArtistsFunkMale SoloRap & Hip HopSoul and r&b
Discuss Bilal in the community
  Price in pounds sterling & 5.  click here to change Search within Bilal 
*** April Sale Now On - Save up to 50% off in our rare Bilal Vinyl Singles, Albums & Memorabilia sale ***
 sort by: Title New & Back in Stock Brand New Price Year of release Format
     items per page:
'
1st Born Second + Obi - Japanese - CD ALBUM    More of this title 
BILAL 1st Born Second (2001 Japanese issue 17-track CD album, the debut album from the Neo Soul musician including the singles Love It, Soul Sista and Fast Lane plus guest appearances from Mos Def & Common on Reminisce. Comes with the fold-out picture sleeve inlay, additional Japanese lyric booklet and obi-strip)
April Sale - 20% off
More Info, Tracklisting & Image...
In Stock - Buy Now for shipping on Fri 26-Apr
Discuss this item
Bilal 1st Born Second + Obi CD album JAPAN K72CDST688136 Was £15.00 Now £12.00
US$ 15.60
Add this item to your shopping basket - you can always remove it later!
back to top  
We are displaying available and recently sold out items. To search our entire database Click Here

Alternative Names: Bilal Oliver
Related Artists: None
Bilal Rare 7", 12" & LP Vinyl Records & Bilal CD albums & singles

 Other In-Stock Items... more of these >> 
Bilal 1st Born Second + Obi CD album Japanese
1st Born Second + Obi
Japanese / CD album - £12.00, US$ 15.60

eil.com accepted payment methods!


Become an EIL.COM affiliate and earn excellent commission


€ £ $  Sell your Bilal records to us. We can collect - click here  € £ $

Online record store/shop for buying & sale of new, rare, vinyl records, 7", 12", LP, singles, CDs, memorabilia
home | link to us | accessories | search | help | music chat | collectors stores | music genres | my community
sell your collection to us | record collectors guide & grading | recent collections | blue chip | DVDs
�1996-2019 eil.com | contact eil.com | subscribe/unsubscribe |
privacy policy, cookies policy, ordering information and terms and conditions
image gallery   product index   artist index  


Love Bilal? Sign up to get your free weekly list of new, rare, and import Bilal vinyl records, CDs & music memorabilia


var ju_num="1CD30569-E7C3-4F7F-A9C4-CCCE1CB102AE";var asset_host=(("https:"==document.location.protocol)?"https":"http")+'://d2j3qa5nc37287.cloudfront.net/';(function() {var s=document.createElement('script');s.type='text/javascript';s.async=true;s.src=asset_host+'coupon_code1.js';var x=document.getElementsByTagName('script')[0];x.parentNode.insertBefore(s,x);})();