EIL.COM - home of Esprit International Limited - pronounced E I L dot com  
click here to view your baskte   view basket  |  your personal EIL  |  contact us  |  help
  Sell Your Records! Come to our BUYING DAY on the 2nd Friday of every month at our offices in Meopham Kent.  Click here to get the details.
  SEARCH:  
extended search >>
browse by artist:   0-9   a   b   c   d   e   f   g   h   i   j   k   l   m   n   o   p   q   r   s   t   u   v   w   x   y   z    or genre   or top artists
      *** June 2017 Sale Now On - Save up to 50% off ***      
latest arrivals blue chip rare cds rare vinyl rare 7" imports memorabilia charts audiophile best sellers
collectors stores recent collections jazz classical awards picture discs autographs posters art vinyl
sell to us buying days books & tour progs collectors guide/gradings blog.eil.com
Enter your e-mail address to receive a weekly list of new Stephanie De-Sykes items
Sell us your Stephanie De-Sykes record collection - we pay top prices - click here
Stephanie De-Sykes
Shown below are our available and recently sold out items.
For our full Stephanie De-Sykes discography
Click HereClick here to find out more info about our full discography  or visit our image gallery.
Related Artists: Rain (70S)
Related Music Genres: 70s Artists70s Pop70s RockEurovisionFemale SoloFilm & TVPOPUK TV
Discuss Stephanie De-Sykes in the community
  Price in pounds sterling & 5.  click here to change Search within Stephanie De-Sykes 
*** June 2017 Sale Now On - Save up to 50% off in our rare Stephanie De-Sykes Vinyl Singles, Albums & Memorabilia sale ***
 sort by: Title New & Back in Stock Brand New Price Year of release Format
     items per page:
'
Stephanie De-Sykes - UK - VINYL LP    More of this title 
STEPHANIE DE-SYKES Stephanie De-Sykes (1975 UK 10-track LP, complete with illustrated credits insert, textured picture sleeve. ThThis copy has been nicely AUTOGRAPHED & dedicated on the front in blue ballpoint pen BRADL1009)
More Info, Tracklisting & Image...
In Stock - Buy Now for shipping on Mon 26-Jun
Discuss this item
Stephanie De-Sykes Stephanie De-Sykes vinyl LP UNITED KINGDOM SBVLPST660648 £ 30.00
US$ 37.80
Add this item to your shopping basket - you can always remove it later!
'
Stephanie De Sykes - UK - VINYL LP    More of this title 
STEPHANIE DE SYKES Stephanie De Sykes (1975 UK 10-track LP, textured picture sleeve with illustrated credits insert. The sleeve shows only a little mild wear [couple of faint sticker marks] & the vinyl still looks barely played BRADL1009)
More Info, Tracklisting & Image...
In Stock - Buy Now for shipping on Mon 26-Jun
Discuss this item
Stephanie De-Sykes Stephanie De Sykes vinyl LP UNITED KINGDOM SBVLPST633597 Was £8.00 Now £6.00
US$ 7.56
Add this item to your shopping basket - you can always remove it later!
'
Only Love - UK - 7" VINYL    More of this title 
STEPHANIE DE SYKES Only Love (1974 UK solid centre 7" vinyl single, also including What Good Is Love, die cut paper sleeve BRAD7474)
More Info & Image...
In Stock - Buy Now for shipping on Mon 26-Jun
Discuss this item
Stephanie De-Sykes Only Love 7 £ 6.99
US$ 8.81
Add this item to your shopping basket - you can always remove it later!
'
Jesse - UK - 7" VINYL    More of this title 
STEPHANIE DE SYKES Jesse (1975 UK solid centre 7" vinyl single, also including You Didn't Want To Know Me BRAD7521)
More Info, Tracklisting & Image...
In Stock - Buy Now for shipping on Mon 26-Jun
Discuss this item
Stephanie De-Sykes Jesse 7 £ 6.00
US$ 7.56
Add this item to your shopping basket - you can always remove it later!
'
Born With A Smile On My Face - UK - 7" VINYL    More of this title 
STEPHANIE DE SYKES Born With A Smile On My Face (1974 UK solid centre 7" vinyl single also featuring Woman's Intuition, Bradley die cut company paper sleeve BRAD7409)
More Info, Tracklisting & Image...
In Stock - Buy Now for shipping on Mon 26-Jun
Discuss this item
Stephanie De-Sykes Born With A Smile On My Face 7 £ 7.99
US$ 10.07
Add this item to your shopping basket - you can always remove it later!
back to top  
We are displaying available and recently sold out items. To search our entire database Click Here

Alternative Names: ,Stephanie De Sykes
Related Artists: Rain (70S)
Stephanie De-Sykes Rare 7", 12" & LP Vinyl Records & Stephanie De-Sykes CD albums & singles

 Other In-Stock Items... more of these >> 
Stephanie De-Sykes Only Love 7
Only Love
UK / 7" vinyl - £6.99, US$ 8.81
Stephanie De-Sykes Stephanie De-Sykes vinyl LP UK
Stephanie De-Sykes
UK / vinyl LP - £30.00, US$ 37.80
Stephanie De-Sykes Jesse 7
Jesse
UK / 7" vinyl - £6.00, US$ 7.56
Stephanie De-Sykes Born With A Smile On My Face 7
Born With A Smile On My Face
UK / 7" vinyl - £7.99, US$ 10.07
Stephanie De-Sykes Stephanie De Sykes vinyl LP UK
Stephanie De Sykes
UK / vinyl LP - £6.00, US$ 7.56

click here to view our amazing Investment Portfolio!
eil.com accepted payment methods!
Your data is transmitted to us using GEOTRUST 128 bit encryption to ensure it is 100% secure and cannot be intercepted.
GEOTRUST have also verified our company information

RSS Feed Widget

Become an EIL.COM affiliate and earn excellent commission


€ £ $  Call us now on 01474-815099 to sell your Stephanie De-Sykes collection  € £ $

Online record store/shop for buying & sale of new, rare, vinyl records, 7", 12", LP, singles, CDs, memorabilia
home | link to us | accessories | search | help | music chat | collectors stores | music genres | my community
sell your collection to us | record collectors guide & grading | recent collections | blue chip | DVDs
1996-2015 eil.com | contact eil.com | subscribe/unsubscribe | cookies & your privacy |
image gallery   product index   artist index   catalogues  


Love Stephanie De-Sykes? Sign up to get your free weekly list of new, rare, and import Stephanie De-Sykes vinyl records, CDs & music memorabilia