EIL.COM - home of Esprit International Limited - pronounced E I L dot com  
click here to view your baskte   view basket  |  your personal EIL  |  contact us  |  help
  Sell Your Records! Come to our BUYING DAY on the 2nd Friday of every month at our offices in Meopham Kent.  Click here to get the details.
  SEARCH:  
extended search >>
browse by artist:   0-9   a   b   c   d   e   f   g   h   i   j   k   l   m   n   o   p   q   r   s   t   u   v   w   x   y   z    or genre   or top artists
      *** June 2017 Sale Now On - Save up to 50% off ***      
latest arrivals blue chip rare cds rare vinyl rare 7" imports memorabilia charts audiophile best sellers
collectors stores recent collections jazz classical awards picture discs autographs posters art vinyl
sell to us buying days books & tour progs collectors guide/gradings blog.eil.com
Enter your e-mail address to receive a weekly list of new Ricki-Lee items
Sell us your Ricki-Lee Record Collection today - click here
Ricki-Lee
Shown below are our available and recently sold out items.
For our full Ricki-Lee discography
Click HereClick here to find out more info about our full discography  or visit our image gallery.
Related Music Genres: 00s ArtistsFemale SoloFilm & TVPOP
Discuss Ricki-Lee in the community
  Price in pounds sterling & 5.  click here to change Search within Ricki-Lee 
*** June 2017 Sale Now On - Save up to 50% off in our rare Ricki-Lee Vinyl Singles, Albums & Memorabilia sale ***
 sort by: Title New & Back in Stock Brand New Price Year of release Format
     items per page:
'
Do It Like That - Japanese - CD SINGLE - Promo    More of this title 
RICKI-LEE Do It Like That (2012 Japanese 1-track promotional CD, comes with a custom picture insert with release details, all text in Japanese PCD-3611)
More Info & Image...
In Stock - Buy Now for shipping on Mon 26-Jun
Discuss this item
Ricki-Lee Do It Like That CD single JAPAN RHZC5DO585273 £ 10.00
US$ 12.60
Add this item to your shopping basket - you can always remove it later!
'
Brand New Day - Japanese - CD ALBUM - Promo    More of this title 
RICKI-LEE Brand New Day (2008 Japanese 14-track promotional sample CD album issued to radio stations and reviewers ahead of release. This is the 2nd studio album from the New Zealand born finalist of the 2004 series of 'Australian Idol'. Includes the bonus tracks 'Hell No! [Cabin Crew Remix Radio Edit]' & 'Sunshine'. Custom stamped inner rim of disc complete with picture sleeve, Japanese lyric booklet and promo-stickered obi-strip PCCY-01860)
More Info, Tracklisting & Image...
In Stock - Buy Now for shipping on Mon 26-Jun
Discuss this item
Ricki-Lee Brand New Day CD album JAPAN RHZCDBR446160 £ 9.99
US$ 12.59
Add this item to your shopping basket - you can always remove it later!
back to top  
We are displaying available and recently sold out items. To search our entire database Click Here

Alternative Names: Ricki-Lee Coulter
Related Artists: None
Ricki-Lee Rare 7", 12" & LP Vinyl Records & Ricki-Lee CD albums & singles

 Other In-Stock Items... more of these >> 
Ricki-Lee Do It Like That CD single Japanese
Do It Like That
Japanese / CD single / Promo - £10.00, US$ 12.60

click here to view our amazing Investment Portfolio!
eil.com accepted payment methods!
Your data is transmitted to us using GEOTRUST 128 bit encryption to ensure it is 100% secure and cannot be intercepted.
GEOTRUST have also verified our company information

RSS Feed Widget

Become an EIL.COM affiliate and earn excellent commission


€ £ $  Call us now on 01474 815099 to sell us your Ricki-Lee Collection or click here  € £ $

Online record store/shop for buying & sale of new, rare, vinyl records, 7", 12", LP, singles, CDs, memorabilia
home | link to us | accessories | search | help | music chat | collectors stores | music genres | my community
sell your collection to us | record collectors guide & grading | recent collections | blue chip | DVDs
1996-2015 eil.com | contact eil.com | subscribe/unsubscribe | cookies & your privacy |
image gallery   product index   artist index   catalogues  


Love Ricki-Lee? Sign up to get your free weekly list of new, rare, and import Ricki-Lee vinyl records, CDs & music memorabilia