EIL.COM - home of Esprit International Limited - pronounced E I L dot com  
click here to view your baskte   view basket  |  your personal EIL  |  contact us  |  help
  Sell Your Records! Come to our BUYING DAY on the 2nd Friday of every month at our offices in Meopham Kent.  Click here to get the details.
  SEARCH:  
extended search >>
browse by artist:   0-9   a   b   c   d   e   f   g   h   i   j   k   l   m   n   o   p   q   r   s   t   u   v   w   x   y   z    or genre   or top artists
      *** July 2017 Sale Now On - Save up to 50% off ***      
latest arrivals blue chip rare cds rare vinyl rare 7" imports memorabilia charts audiophile best sellers
collectors stores recent collections jazz classical awards picture discs autographs posters art vinyl
sell to us buying days books & tour progs collectors guide/gradings blog.eil.com
  We have been the worlds biggest and best for serving the most demanding record collectors for 29 years!
Sell your Dylan LeBlanc records to us. We can collect - click here
Dylan LeBlanc  Discography
You searched for a full discography of the artist 'Dylan LeBlanc' which returned the following results
To see our in-stock catalogue click here or visit our image gallery.

Enter your e-mail address to receive a weekly list of new Dylan LeBlanc items
For help with your order call  011-44-1474-815010
Discuss Dylan LeBlanc in the community
 sort by: Artist Title New & Back in Stock Brand New Price Year of release Format
     items per page:
*** July 2017 Sale Now On - Save up to 50% off in our rare Dylan LeBlanc Vinyl Singles, Albums & Memorabilia sale ***
price currently showing in pounds sterling & 5.  click here to change currency
It Time Was For Wasting - UK - 7" VINYL    more of this title
DYLAN LEBLANC It Time Was For Wasting (2010 UK limited edition 2-track 7" vinyl single - 20 year old Dylan LeBlanc was born in the Parish of Caddo in northwest Louisiana. He was exposed to a wide variety of music whilst growing up in Shreveport-B ossier City, Louisiana and Muscle Shoals, Alabama. Inspired by Willis Alan Ramsey, Neil Young, Townes Van Zandt and Tennessee Williams, he joined the House Of Fame as a writer at 18. Dylan's approach to music is to write and sing about things
More Info, Tracklisting & Image...
Sold Out - 'Request Next' to get an email if it comes back into stock.
Discuss this item  
Dylan LeBlanc It Time Was For Wasting 7
N/A
Click here to find out more about our Request Next servicePut yourself on the waiting list for the next available copy.  We will contact you when it arrives and then you can decide if you still want to buy it
Paupers Field - UK - CD ALBUM    more of this title
DYLAN LEBLANC Paupers Field (2010 UK 12-track CD album - Although the golden era of Alabama's fabled Muscle Shoals sound had passed by the time Dylan LeBlanc was born in 1990, his ancestral roots and family background connected him to one of the most significant sources in the rich tapestry of American music. His father's position as a Muscle Shoals session player and songwriter meant that early in life Dylan was privy to the sights and sounds of an unvarnished, vanishing epoch, and s
More Info, Tracklisting & Image...
Sold Out - 'Request Next' to get an email if it comes back into stock.
Discuss this item  
Dylan LeBlanc Paupers Field CD album UK D1LCDPA517036
N/A
Click here to find out more about our Request Next servicePut yourself on the waiting list for the next available copy.  We will contact you when it arrives and then you can decide if you still want to buy it
Paupers Field - UK - VINYL LP    more of this title
DYLAN LEBLANC Paupers Field (2010 UK 11-track LP pressed on Heavyweight Vinyl - Although the golden era of Alabama's fabled Muscle Shoals sound had passed by the time Dylan LeBlanc was born in 1990, his ancestral roots and family backgroun d connected him to one of themost significant sources in the rich tapestry of American music. His father's position as a Muscle Shoals session player and songwriter meant that early in life Dylan was privy to the sights and sounds of an unvarn
More Info, Tracklisting & Image...
Sold Out - 'Request Next' to get an email if it comes back into stock.
Discuss this item  
Dylan LeBlanc Paupers Field vinyl LP UK D1LLPPA517037
N/A
Click here to find out more about our Request Next servicePut yourself on the waiting list for the next available copy.  We will contact you when it arrives and then you can decide if you still want to buy it
Alternative Names: Dillon LeBlanc,Dylan Le Blanc,Dillon Le Blanc
Related Artists:
Related Music Genres: 00s ArtistsCountryFolkIndieMale SoloNME Indie/Alternative ArtistsSinger/Songwriter
DYLAN LEBLANC Vinyl Record Discography & DYLAN LEBLANC CD Discography
click here to view our amazing Investment Portfolio!
eil.com accepted payment methods!
Your data is transmitted to us using GEOTRUST 128 bit encryption to ensure it is 100% secure and cannot be intercepted.
GEOTRUST have also verified our company information

Become an EIL.COM affiliate and earn excellent commission

click here for Dylan LeBlanc links and related web sites
€ £ $  Bring your Dylan LeBlanc Record collection to us 5 days a week - click here  € £ $

Online record store/shop for buying & sale of new, rare, vinyl records, 7", 12", LP, singles, CDs, memorabilia
home | link to us | accessories | search | help | music chat | collectors stores | music genres | my community
sell your collection to us | record collectors guide & grading | recent collections | blue chip | DVDs
1996-2015 eil.com | contact eil.com | subscribe/unsubscribe | cookies & your privacy |
image gallery   product index   artist index   catalogues  


Love Dylan LeBlanc? Sign up to get your free weekly list of new, rare, and import Dylan LeBlanc vinyl records, CDs & music memorabilia